भारत सरकार
GOVERNMENT OF INDIA
संचार मंत्रालय
MINISTRY OF COMMUNICATIONS
  Important Liks sitemap app 1800-180-1870 Language
logo नियंत्रक संचार लेखा, उ0 प्र0 (पूर्वी) लखनऊ
CONTROLLER OF COMMUNICATION ACCOUNTS UP(E) LUCKNOW
logo


Annual Retirement List

rightarrow Staff Retiring On 31-01-2018
Sno. Staff No. Name Designation DOB Present Unit
1. 98011655 AMOL KUMAR DUBEY Chief Accounts Officer 1/20/1958 Farrukhabad TD
2. 99409110 AMRIT LAL Office Superintendent (G) 1/17/1958 Allahabad TD
3. 98305395 AMRIT LAL PATEL Telecom Technician 1/15/1958 Sultanpur TD
4. 99205953 AMRIT LAL PATEL Telecom Technician 1/2/1958 Mirzapur TD
5. 97909451 BACHCHA SHAH Beldar 1/2/1958 Kanpur TD
6. 97701980 BADRI PRASAD PANDEY Junior Engineer 1/10/1958 Faizabad TD
7. 98114967 BAIJNATH PRASAD Record Keeper 1/5/1958 Lucknow TD
8. 98915957 BANSI LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 1/28/1958 Allahabad TD
9. 98905640 BINDESHWAR PRASAD MISHRA Office Superintendent (TG) 1/11/1958 Lucknow TD
10. 98206164 CHANDRIKA RAM Telecom Technician 1/15/1958 Varanasi TD
11. 99205168 CHHAIL BEHARI Telecom Technician 1/10/1958 Lakhimpur TD
12. 98211618 CHHEDI LAL Office Superintendent (P) 2/1/1958 Lucknow TD
13. 98802881 CHHOTE LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 1/6/1958 Unnao TD
14. 98906963 DASU RAM YADAV Telecom Technician 2/1/1958 Varanasi TD
15. 98315539 DEEN DAYAL Sub Divisional Engineer 1/4/1958 CO ,Lucknow
16. 98306010 DEENA NATH PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/10/1958 Varanasi TD
17. 99304905 DILSHAD ALI Junior Engineer 1/4/1958 Shahjahanpur TD
18. 98003704 G K DUBEY Office Superintendent (G) 1/12/1958 Varanasi TD
19. 98213644 GAUTAM BHATTACHARYA Sr. Section Supervisor 1/7/1958 CO ,Lucknow
20. 98806631 GAYA PRASAD SHARMA Telecom Technician 1/28/1958 Lucknow TD
21. 98110995 GEETA SRIVASTAVA Office Superintendent (P) 1/31/1958 Lucknow TD
22. 99705507 GIRJESH SHANKAR DUBEY Junior Engineer 1/31/1958 Gorakhpur TD
23. 98809718 GOPALKUNJ SURJU SINGH Telecom Technician 1/6/1958 Faizabad TD
24. 98214051 GOVIND SINGH Ferro Printer 1/30/1958 CO ,Lucknow
25. 98906577 GULAB CHANDRA Assistant Telecom Technician 1/13/1958 Kanpur TD
26.    11245 HARENDRA BAHADUR SINGH Telecom Technician 1/20/1958 Faizabad TD
27. 98701570 HARI SHYAM MISHRA Telecom Technician 1/18/1958 Faizabad TD
28. 98107322 ISLAM AHMAD Telecom Technician 1/10/1958 Barabanki TD
29. 99212025 JAGDISH KUMAR VERMA Telecom Technician 1/18/1958 Kanpur TD
30. 98105471 JUG RAMA RAO Sub Divisional Engineer 1/5/1958 CO ,Lucknow
31. 98305951 KANHAIYA LAL SRIVASTVA Office Superintendent (G) 1/8/1958 Mirzapur TD
32. 98109910 KAVAL NAYAN BHASIN Sr. Section Supervisor 1/22/1958 Kanpur TD
33. 97802632 KIRAN JEETENDRA KUMAR GUPTA Office Superintendent (P) 1/15/1958 Allahabad TD
34. 97905531 KIRAN NIGAM Sr. Telephone Supervisor 1/30/1958 Kanpur TD
35. 98212651 KRISHNA GOPAL Executive Engineer 1/22/1958 Gorakhpur TD
36. 98207613 KUNJ BIHARI KUSHWAHA Telecom Technician 1/21/1958 Varanasi TD
37. 98802510 KUSUM KUMARI Office Superintendent (G) 1/15/1958 Barabanki TD
38. 98111342 KUSUM LATA DWIVEDI Office Superintendent 1/20/1958 Lucknow TD
39. 98803554 LAKHAN SINGH Telecom Technician 1/16/1958 Lucknow TD
40. 98305898 LALJI DWIVEDI Junior Hindi Translator 1/15/1958 Allahabad TD
41. 98805364 LALJI RAM Telecom Technician 1/15/1958 Kanpur TD
42. 98702139 LAXMI DEVI BHARTI Assistant Telecom Technician 1/2/1958 Mirzapur TD
43. 98803680 MAHESH DUTTA Telecom Technician 1/9/1958 Lucknow TD
44. 98208875 MEERA AWASTHI Sr. Telephone Supervisor 1/13/1958 Kanpur TD
45. 98206592 MEWA LAL VERMA Divisional Engineer 1/12/1958 CO ,Lucknow
46. 98409847 NARAYAN YADAV Sub Divisional Engineer 1/2/1958 CO ,Lucknow
47. 98206351 NIRANJAN MUKHERJEE Assistant Telecom Technician 1/25/1958 Varanasi TD
48. 98305895 OM PRAKASH I Assistant Telecom Technician 1/12/1958 Shahjahanpur TD
49. 99211169 OMKAR SINGH Telecom Technician 1/15/1958 Lucknow TD
50. 98501517 PARMANAND TIWARI Telecom Technician 1/31/1958 Faizabad TD
51. 98116810 PREM SHANKER MISHRA Office Superintendent (P) 2/1/1958 Ballia TD
52. 98111664 R P SINGH Office Superintendent (G) 1/2/1958 Faizabad TD
53. 99205037 RADHEYSHYAM MISHRA Telecom Technician 1/5/1958 Varanasi TD
54. 98806644 RAHMAT ALI Telecom Technician 1/20/1958 Lucknow TD
55. 98004013 RAJ KUMAR Sr. Telecom Operating Assistant Gr-III 1/5/1958 Sitapur TD
56. 99206209 RAJ ROSHAN SHARMA Telecom Technician 1/13/1958 Varanasi TD
57. 98806540 RAJENDRA PRASAD Telecom Technician 2/1/1958 Lucknow TD
58. 98602570 RAJKUMARI  Assistant Telecom Technician 1/12/1958 Varanasi TD
59. 98114036 RAJNI BALA SAXENA Office Superintendent 1/2/1958 Lucknow TD
60. 98906374 RAM AUTAR KUREEL Telecom Technician 1/15/1958 Kanpur TD
61. 98705402 RAM BHAWAN Telecom Technician 1/3/1958 Faizabad TD
62. 98906890 RAM CHANDAR Telecom Technician 2/1/1958 Basti TD
63. 99205051 RAM CHANDRA RAM Telecom Technician 1/6/1958 Varanasi TD
64. 98305983 RAM DEO PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/17/1958 Lucknow TD
65. 98003352 RAM DULAR Telecom Technician 1/5/1958 Pratapgarh TD
66. 98218690 RAM HARSH SINGH Divisional Engineer 2/1/1958 CO ,Lucknow
67. 99308649 RAM KAILASH YADAV Telecom Technician 1/3/1958 Allahabad TD
68. 98805572 RAM KUMAR Telecom Technician 1/5/1958 Lucknow TD
69. 98310787 RAM MURTI SHUKLA Line Man 1/31/1958 Kanpur TD
70. 98905867 RAM PAL SINGH Telecom Technician 2/1/1958 Jaunpur TD
71. 98206233 RAM PHAL RAKESH Assistant Telecom Technician 2/1/1958 Allahabad TD
72. 98608404 RAM PYARE Telecom Technician 1/14/1958 Orai TD
73. 98704575 RAM SHANKAR TIWARI Assistant Telecom Technician 1/5/1958 Lucknow TD
74. 98309626 RAM SHANKER PRAJAPATI Junior Engineer 1/5/1958 Kanpur TD
75. 99404274 RAM SWROOP Telecom Technician 1/20/1958 Lakhimpur TD
76 98909958 SALIK RAM Telecom Technician 1/20/1958 Allahabad TD
77. 98807398 SANT RAM III Telecom Technician 1/15/1958 Lucknow TD
78.    11550 SATISH KUMAR PANDEY Assistant Telecom Technician 1/10/1958 Deoria TD
79. 98104566 SHAMBHU NATH MISHRA Office Superintendent (P) 1/5/1958 Gorakhpur TD
80. 99214058 SHEETALA PRASAD PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/15/1958 Jaunpur TD
81. 98306258 SHESHNATH GIRI Assistant Telecom Technician 2/1/1958 Varanasi TD
82. 98703656 SHITLA PRASAD Telecom Technician 1/10/1958 Lucknow TD
83. 98808841 SHIV LAL PRASAD Assistant Telecom Technician 1/15/1958 Lucknow TD
84. 98403705 SHIV SHAYAM PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/27/1958 Raibareilly TD
85. 98806172 SHYAM LAL Telecom Technician 1/22/1958 Allahabad TD
86. 99205158 SIYA RAM PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/3/1958 Lucknow TD
87. 99211690 SULTAN HUSAIN ZAIDI Telecom Technician 1/28/1958 Lucknow TD
88. 97703326 SUMITRA DEVI CSS (OP) / Sr. Telecom Operating Assistant (G) 1/5/1958 Varanasi TD
89. 98315679 SUNIT KUMAR GUPTA Accounts Officer 1/15/1958 Unnao TD
90. 97703793 SUNITA SAXENA Office Superintendent 1/20/1958 Lucknow TD
91. 98904532 SURENDRA NATH BAJPAI Telecom Technician 1/16/1958 Unnao TD
92. 98009496 SURESH CHANDRA JOSHI Chief Accounts Officer 1/5/1958 Lucknow TD
93. 98209657 SURESH YADAV Telecom Technician 1/12/1958 Varanasi TD
94. 98010659 SUSHILA DEVI II Telecom Technician 1/16/1958 Lucknow TD
95. 98306511 TAPSI SINGH Telecom Technician 1/10/1958 Mirzapur TD
96. 98211610 TRISHUL NATH Office Superintendent (G) 1/20/1958 Allahabad TD
97. 98105351 UMA SHANKAR Telephone Supervisor (OP) 1/14/1958 Varanasi TD
98. 98603266 UMA SHANKAR Telecom Technician 1/15/1958 Mirzapur TD
99. 99213547 VED PRAKASH MISHRA Telecom Technician 1/20/1958 Farrukhabad TD
100. 98207479 VIJAY KUMAR SINGH Divisional Engineer 1/2/1958 Kanpur TD
101. 99104226 VINOD KUMARI SRIVASTAWA Telecom Operating Assistant (G) 1/4/1958 Sultanpur TD
102. 99304732 VIRENDRA KUMAR PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/7/1958 Varanasi TD
rightarrow Staff Retiring On 28-02-2018
Sno. Staff No. Name Designation DOB Present Unit
1. 98604064 ACHCHE LAL Telecom Technician 2/22/1958 Kanpur TD
2. 98802418 ADITYA NARAIN TIWARI Office Superintendent (P) 2/3/1958 Pratapgarh TD
3. 98305017 CHANDRA PAL SAHU Telecom Technician 3/1/1958 Banda TD
4. 98608529 DATARAM  Assistant Telecom Technician 2/25/1958 Jhansi TD
5. 98212546 DEV NARAYAN Executive Engineer 2/5/1958 Varanasi TD
6. 99207136 DEVI PRASAD UPADHYAY Telecom Technician 2/10/1958 Kanpur TD
7.     5357 DILIP KUMAR Assistant Telecom Technician 3/1/1958 Lucknow TD
8. 98306677 GHASI RAM URF KASHI NATH Telecom Technician 2/21/1958 Mirzapur TD
9. 98107943 GOVIND AWADHNARAYAN RAI Motor/Lorry Driver Gr-I 2/8/1958 Varanasi TD
10. 98506396 HARI SHANKAR PRASAD Telecom Technician 2/15/1958 Basti TD
11. 99304334 JAG LAL Telecom Technician 2/2/1958 Deoria TD
12. 98204990 JAGANNATH  Office Superintendent (G) 2/2/1958 Faizabad TD
13. 99316792 JAI SINGH Telecom Technician 2/10/1958 Shahjahanpur TD
14. 97706824 KAMLA PRASAD TIWARI Telecom Technician 3/1/1958 Lucknow TD
15. 98105435 KESHAN LAL BHARTI Deputy General Manager 2/3/1958 CO ,Lucknow
16. 98905427 KEWAL PRASAD Telecom Technician 3/1/1958 Gonda TD
17. 98005178 KRISHNA PRASAD Sub Divisional Engineer 2/7/1958 Kanpur TD
18. 98105917 KRISHNENDRA PRATAP SINGH Office Superintendent (T) 3/1/1958 Lucknow TD
19. 98117042 LAV KUSH KUMAR Telecom Technician 2/15/1958 Lucknow TD
20. 98105610 MOHAMMAD UMAR KHAN Sub Divisional Engineer 2/5/1958 Hardoi TD
21. 99406494 NANDPAL SINGH Telecom Technician 3/1/1958 Farrukhabad TD
22. 99210616 NANHU SINGH Telecom Technician 2/24/1958 Lucknow TD
23.   500192 PRADEEP KUMAR Accounts Officer 3/1/1958 Lucknow TD
24. 98205834 PRAYAG DEEN VERMA Office Superintendent (G) 2/2/1958 Sultanpur TD
25. 98905336 RAJ KISHOR SHUKLA Telecom Technician 2/15/1958 Sitapur TD
26. 98916897 RAJENDRA PRASAD MISHRA Sr. Accountant 2/7/1958 Lucknow TD
27. 98214165 RAJKUMAR  Record Keeper 2/9/1958 Lucknow TD
28. 99105331 RAM KEWAL Telecom Technician 2/15/1958 CO ,Lucknow
29. 98309869 RAM MURTI SINGH Junior Telecom Officer 3/1/1958 Allahabad TD
30. 98910583 RAM NARAIN RAI Telecom Technician 2/12/1958 Allahabad TD
31. 98903417 RAM NIWAS PRASAD Telecom Technician 3/1/1958 Gorakhpur TD
32. 98116809 RAM SAGAR RAM SUKH DUBEY Telecom Technician 2/21/1958 Faizabad TD
33. 98008746 RAM SUMIRAN Assistant Telecom Technician 2/25/1958 Lucknow TD
34. 98206036 RAM SURESH Duftary 2/8/1958 CO ,Lucknow
35. 99203935 RAM SURESH DUBEY Telecom Technician 2/11/1958 Gorakhpur TD
36. 97909278 RAMA SHANKER Sub Divisional Engineer 2/21/1958 Sultanpur TD
37. 98216063 RAVI BHATIA Sub Divisional Engineer 2/8/1958 Lucknow TD
38. 98501916 RAVINDRA NATH MISHRA Telecom Technician 2/5/1958 Gonda TD
39. 99207185 RAVINDRA SINGH Telecom Technician 2/15/1958 Kanpur TD
40. 97907252 SALIK RAM MISHRA Office Superintendent (G) 2/2/1958 Jaunpur TD
41. 98906205 SANT LAL Telecom Technician 2/2/1958 Banda TD
42. 99001877 SANWARI RAM Telecom Technician 2/28/1958 Varanasi TD
43. 97905126 SAVITA SRIVASTAVA Sr. Telephone Supervisor 2/15/1958 Kanpur TD
44. 98915994 SAVITRI DEVI Ayah 2/15/1958 Lucknow TD
45. 98318207 SEVA RAM PANDEY Telecom Technician 3/1/1958 Hamirpur TD
46. 98206366 SHIV PRAKASH TRILOK NATH MISHRA Sub Divisional Engineer 2/5/1958 Allahabad TD
47. 98907057 SHIVNATH GUPTA Telecom Technician 2/8/1958 Varanasi TD
48. 98807687 SHYAM LAL II Telecom Technician 2/5/1958 Lucknow TD
49. 97902949 SHYAMLAL RAM Telecom Technician 2/3/1958 Ghazipur TD
50. 99503376 SRI PRAKASH AZAD Telecom Technician 2/4/1958 Varanasi TD
51. 98117086 SUKHNANDAN PRASAD Safaiwala 2/4/1958 Lucknow TD
52. 98501980 SUNITI BALA MISHRA Junior Accounts Officer 2/24/1958 Allahabad TD
53. 98701838 SURESH CHANDRA PANDEY Telecom Technician 2/2/1958 CO ,Lucknow
54. 98602871 SURESH I Telecom Technician 2/12/1958 Jhansi TD
55. 98105653 SURESH PAL CHOUDHARY Accounts Officer 3/1/1958 Ghazipur TD
56. 98804748 TILAKDHARI  Sub Divisional Engineer 2/10/1958 Varanasi TD
57. 98913267 VIJAY KUMR SINGH Assistant Telecom Technician 3/1/1958 Lucknow TD
58. 98315931 VINOD KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Telecom Technician 2/2/1958 Lucknow TD
rightarrow Staff Retiring On 31-03-2018
Sno. Staff No. Name Designation DOB Present Unit
1. 98903836 AVNENDRA SINGH KHARE Telecom Technician 3/3/1958 Gorakhpur TD
2. 98206183 BAIJ NATH Telecom Technician 3/4/1958 Allahabad TD
3. 98804054 BALWANT PATHAK Canteen Clerk 3/2/1958 Kanpur TD
4. 98904082 BANARASI PRASAD Telecom Technician 3/5/1958 Deoria TD
5. 98804534 BHOLA SHANKER PAL Telecom Technician 3/4/1958 Fatehpur TD
6. 98105969 BISHNU SHANKER Office Superintendent (T) 3/3/1958 Lucknow TD
7. 97704465 CHANDA DEVI Office Superintendent (P) 3/15/1958 Lucknow TD
8. 98404334 DEONATH PANDEY Telecom Technician 3/4/1958 Basti TD
9. 98304846 DILAWAR HASAN Telecom Technician 3/7/1958 Pratapgarh TD
10. 99204373 HARISH CHANDRA SRIRAM YADAV Assistant Telecom Technician 3/3/1958 Jaunpur TD
11. 98205502 JAI PRAKASH SAHAI Office Superintendent (G) 3/5/1958 Gorakhpur TD
12. 97704169 KAMLA KUREEL Sr. Telephone Supervisor 4/1/1958 Kanpur TD
13. 98908186 LALJI  Telecom Technician 3/10/1958 Allahabad TD
14. 97704500 MANJU AGARWAL Office Superintendent (P) 3/31/1958 Lucknow TD
15. 99605199 MEHTAB AHAMAD Telecom Technician 3/5/1958 Kanpur TD
16. 98113422 MITHLESH SHUKLA Sr. Telephone Supervisor 3/15/1958 Kanpur TD
17. 99208953 MOHAN LAL Telecom Technician 3/15/1958 Allahabad TD
18. 97906997 MOHD AMIN Telecom Technician 3/8/1958 Lucknow TD
19. 99415785 MOHD FAKHIR KHAN Telecom Technician 3/7/1958 Sultanpur TD
20. 98305953 PYARE LAL SINGH Office Superintendent (G) 3/2/1958 Varanasi TD
21. 98502355 RAGHUVAR PRASAD Telecom Technician 3/15/1958 Bahraich TD
22. 98305723 RAM KUMAR DWIVEDI Telecom Technician 3/8/1958 Banda TD
23. 98115227 RAM LALAN TRIPATHI Accounts Officer 3/3/1958 CO ,Lucknow
24. 98905282 RAMA NAND Telecom Technician 3/5/1958 Shahjahanpur TD
25. 99205205 RAMASHAREY  Telecom Technician 4/1/1958 Varanasi TD
26. 98807646 SARVADA NAND AWASTHI Telecom Technician 3/3/1958 Lucknow TD
27. 98003827 SHAMBHOO NATH MISHRA Telecom Technician 3/15/1958 Sultanpur TD
28. 99900790 SHANTI DEVI Assistant Telecom Technician 3/16/1958 Lakhimpur TD
29. 99206292 SHIV SARAN SINGH Telecom Technician 3/25/1958 Kanpur TD
30. 98205211 SUNDER LAL Divisional Engineer 3/3/1958 Banda TD
31. 98310973 SURAJ PRASAD Telecom Technician 3/5/1958 Allahabad TD
32. 98106965 VISWA NATH PRASAD YADAV Line Man 4/1/1958 Basti TD


Website Policy | Locate Us | Working Hours | Contact Us | Holidays | Web Information Manager
© 2017 Website Content Managed by DOT UP(E), Government Of India